Cla Prova_Campeonato Ases do Pedal

Rank nome Discipline S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 Total
1Nuno BEIRAOCarabina99.799.5100.895.897.899.8593.4
2Deolinda VILELACarabina99.898.295.294.5101.1101.8590.6
3Manuel VILELACarabina93.096.498.797.994.597.9578.4
4Johnatan DEBOUVRIECarabina52.660.167.769.838.453.0341.6
5Manuel DEBOUVRIECarabina83.079.674.579.573.875.9466.3
6Oscar POVOASCarabina95.454.10.00.00.00.00.0