Cla_Geral_Campeonato Ases do Pedal

Classificacao nome Discipline Prova1 Prova2 Prova3 Prova4 Prova5 Prova6 Prova7 Prova8 Prova9 TotalGeral
1Deolinda VILELACarabina570.5576.8575.9567.1567.1590.60.00.00.03448.0
2Manuel VILELACarabina574.7567.1552.5571.2553.2578.40.00.00.03397.1
3Oscar POVOASCarabina567.4567.3577.5571.7567.40.00.00.00.02851.3
4Nuno BEIRAOCarabina588.0588.6592.10.00.0593.40.00.00.02362.1
5joaquim ROLOCarabina591.8577.0588.60.00.00.00.00.00.01757.4
6Pedro PARELHOCarabina0.0572.6558.3576.90.00.00.00.00.01707.8
7Jose CANDEIASCarabina538.7518.0554.00.00.00.00.00.00.01610.7
8Joao MILHINHOSCarabina522.7517.1526.30.00.00.00.00.00.01566.1
9Joao AMADOCarabina510.8526.20.00.00.00.00.00.00.01037.0
10Manuel DEBOUVRIECarabina0.00.00.00.00.0466.30.00.00.0466.3
11Johnatan DEBOUVRIECarabina0.00.00.00.00.0341.60.00.00.0341.6
1Oscar POVOASCcart368.0373.0384.0378.0380.00.00.00.00.01883.0
2Manuel VILELACcart368.0373.0373.0365.0373.00.00.00.00.01852.0
3Deolinda VILELACcart366.0368.0355.0372.0384.00.00.00.00.01845.0
4Joaquim ROLOCcart376.0386.0386.00.00.00.00.00.00.01148.0
5Pedro PARELHOCcart0.0358.0363.0358.00.00.00.00.00.01079.0
6Jose CANDEIASCcart357.0357.0360.00.00.00.00.00.00.01074.0
7Joao MILHINHOSCcart343.0350.0301.00.00.00.00.00.00.0994.0
8Nuno BEIRAOCcart374.0382.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0756.0