Classificações On-Line

pos pos_escalao dorsal Nome Equipa escalao tempo_total voltas diferenca_escalao melhor_volta pior_volta media_volta
116Luis GodinhoUCA AlentejoMaster3001:38:335+00:00:0000:01:0501:33:3600:19:42
228Nuno CardosoUCA AlentejoMaster3001:46:475+00:08:1400:01:4801:34:3800:21:21
315Carlos MatosCentro LouleMaster4001:38:314+00:00:0000:01:0201:33:3900:24:37
423Jose MerencioCentro LouleMaster4001:38:354+00:00:0400:01:1901:33:1100:24:38
534Carlos SantosCentro LouleMaster4001:42:244+00:03:5300:01:0001:32:1300:25:36
647Telmo MaronoUCA AlentejoMaster4002:06:574+00:28:2600:01:0801:33:3100:31:44
7363Ricardo JacintoSintra LourencoMaster3072:42:204-1 voltas00:01:1372:37:0518:10:35
8168Juan PuertoTany TeamELITE72:43:004+00:00:0000:01:1572:37:1518:10:45
9167Elizabeth SilvaGruppetto ALL4BIKESFEM72:43:174+00:00:0000:01:1572:37:1318:10:49
10266Catarina MoraisGruppetto ALL4BIKESFEM72:43:214+00:00:0400:01:1572:37:1018:10:50
11260Pedro MendesVulcal CCCELITE72:40:453-1 voltas00:01:1272:36:5924:13:35
12561Hugo MoreiraLoja PodioMaster4072:40:473-1 voltas00:01:1472:37:0124:13:35
13669Joaquin CidonchaTany TeamMaster4072:41:193-1 voltas00:01:1672:37:1724:13:46
1412Jaime AmbrosioAcademia AgostinhoMaster6001:34:332+00:00:0000:01:2301:33:0900:47:16
1521Silvio SerrenhoAcademia AgostinhoMaster6001:34:342+00:00:0100:01:2701:33:0700:47:17
1679Paulo CaleiroUCA AlentejoMaster4001:42:272-2 voltas00:07:4901:34:3700:51:13
17430Jose SierraTany TeamMaster3002:06:142-3 voltas00:08:1901:57:5501:03:07
18529Javier CidonchaTany TeamMaster3002:06:162-3 voltas00:08:1701:57:5901:03:08
19620Joao PortelaASFIC PapapedraMaster3002:08:502-3 voltas00:21:3101:47:1901:04:25
20380Manuel VilelaAses do PedalMaster6002:10:232+00:35:5001:00:0001:10:2301:05:11
211120antonio JoaquimAses do pedalMaster5007:01:582+00:00:0000:01:5107:00:0703:30:59
22262Vitor LourencoSintra LourencoMaster5072:38:172+65:36:2000:01:1372:37:0336:19:08
23364Manuel FerreiraSintra LourencoMaster5072:38:212+65:36:2300:01:1372:37:0736:19:10
24465Luis GomesCasa AlmodovarMaster5072:38:232+65:36:2500:01:1472:37:0936:19:11
25313Telmo FranciscoGruppetto ALL4BIKESELITE01:46:541-3 voltas01:46:5401:46:5401:46:54
26725Pedro CidonchaTany TeamMaster3001:47:201-4 voltas01:47:2001:47:2001:47:20
27431Daniel CidonchaTany TeamELITE01:47:231-3 voltas01:47:2301:47:2301:47:23
28552Filipe MadeiraCE AzeitonenseELITE01:47:261-3 voltas01:47:2601:47:2601:47:26
29412Francisco RomaoUCA AlentejoMaster6001:47:291-1 voltas01:47:2901:47:2901:47:29
30618Joao LetrasASFIC PapapedraELITE01:47:301-3 voltas01:47:3001:47:3001:47:30
31719Mario FerreiraASFIC PapapedraELITE01:47:321-3 voltas01:47:3201:47:3201:47:32
32828Juan CoronadoTany TeamMaster3001:58:011-4 voltas01:58:0101:58:0101:58:01
33821Carlos OchoaASFIC PapapedraELITE02:08:521-3 voltas02:08:5202:08:5202:08:52
34922Edgar OliveiraASFIC PapapedraMaster3002:08:531-4 voltas02:08:5302:08:5302:08:53
351023Lorenzo PavonTany TeamMaster3002:08:541-4 voltas02:08:5402:08:5402:08:54
361124Jose PuertoTany TeamMaster3002:08:561-4 voltas02:08:5602:08:5602:08:56