Classificações Inatel

classifica disciplina nome equipa p1 p2 p3 p4 p5 p6 p7 p8 m1 m2 m3 m4 m5 Nprovas Media total
1CACPNUNO MIGUEL GANDUM BEIRAOCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2922922922872862872922922922872875290,001450
2CACPJOAQUIM CARLOS DIAS ROLOCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2732622732742712752702902902752742732735277,001385
3CACPOSCAR MIGUEL MIRANDA POVOASASES DO PEDAL2742662652792872872792742662655274,201371
4CACPDEOLINDA CONCEICAO VILELAASES DO PEDAL2662692622642702782752782752702692665271,601358
5CACPMANUEL BEIRAO VILELAASES DO PEDAL2692782672742702602642782742702692675271,601358
6CACPJOSE MARIA SILVA ALEXANDREASES DO PEDAL2572582732732682732732682582575265,801329
7CACPPEDRO MIGUEL PARELHOCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2672712312682652712682672652315260,401302
8CACPJOSE MANUEL BRANDAOCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2592582622572502602442622602592582575259,201296
9CACPJOSE MANUEL GONCALVES CANDEIASASES DO PEDAL2522492482612602552562612602562552525256,801284
10CACPJOSE MANUEL CHAMBEL PINHEIROCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2642702652592702652642594264,501058
11CACPJOSE MARIA SERVOLO LOURENCOCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE1972041952021722042021971951725194,00970
12CACPJOAO MANUEL BALDEIRAS XAVIERCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE1801801612012051782052011801801785188,80944
13CACPJOSE MANUEL DAVID FITASCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2011902011902195,50391
14CACPADERIO MARTINS CORTE REALCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2592591259,00259
1CACP_EQCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRECLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE332333372,8620
2CACP_EQASES DO PEDALASES DO PEDAL232322272,2916
1CCart1NUNO MIGUEL GANDUM BEIRAOCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2862862872812932902932902872862865288,401442
2CCart1JOAQUIM CARLOS DIAS ROLOCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2802852832872782872832902902872872852835286,401432
3CCart1JOSE MARIA SILVA ALEXANDREASES DO PEDAL2792752892772812892812792772755280,201401
4CCart1OSCAR MIGUEL MIRANDA POVOASASES DO PEDAL2802762872832722872832802762725279,601398
5CCart1DEOLINDA CONCEICAO VILELAASES DO PEDAL2822772862742732742782862822782772745279,401397
6CCart1MANUEL BEIRAO VILELAASES DO PEDAL2762832762812742792742832812792762765279,001395
7CCart1PEDRO MIGUEL PARELHOCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2722692842692762842762722692695274,001370
8CCart1JOSE MANUEL GONCALVES CANDEIASASES DO PEDAL2692672742662722512742722692672665269,601348
9CCart1JOSE MANUEL DAVID FITASCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2652662622712582462712662652622585264,401322
10CCart1JOSE MARIA SERVOLO LOURENCOCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2772552532602602582772602602582555262,001310
11CCart1BENVINDO MANUEL MAO FERROCLUBE TIRO PORTALEGRE2432172262222272432272262222175227,001135
12CCart1JOSE MANUEL CHAMBEL PINHEIROCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2822842772822842822822774281,251125
13CCart1JOSE CARLOS MAGALHAES RIBEIROASES DO PEDAL2572642672672642573262,67788
14CCart1FRANCISCO CEIA MIRANDACLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2502501250,00250
1CCart1_EQCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRECLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE3222333272,5718
2CCart1_EQASES DO PEDALASES DO PEDAL233332272,5718
1CCart2JOSE MANUEL BRANDAOCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2582642642652682662622682662652642645265,401327
2CCart2JOAO MANUEL BALDEIRAS XAVIERCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2392532452302552422582582552532452425250,601253
3CCart2RAUL CANDIDO MARQUES NARCISOCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2382392382432392432392392382385239,401197
1CCart2_EQCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRECLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE333343,0012
1PISTOLAALEXANDRE MENDES FERNAANDESASES DO PEDAL2662552562642522662642562552525258,601293
2PISTOLAMANUEL BEIRAO VILELAASES DO PEDAL2492372542422552432492552542492492435250,001250
3PISTOLAJOSE MARIA SERVOLO LOURENCOCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2152412402262372432432412402372265237,401187
4PISTOLAJOAQUIM CARLOS DIAS ROLOCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE2222241982112022502402292502402292242225233,001165
5PISTOLAJOSE MANUEL BRANDAOCLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE1712212192382392382202392382382212205231,201156
6PISTOLARICARDO MIGUEL JACINTO FERNANDESASES DO PEDAL2512522292582582522512294247,50990
7PISTOLAJOSE CARLOS MAGALHAES RIBEIROASES DO PEDAL2522542442542522443250,00750
8PISTOLAJOSE MANUEL GONCALVES CANDEIASASES DO PEDAL2222182062222182063215,33646
9PISTOLADEOLINDA CONCEICAO VILELAASES DO PEDAL1611571611572159,00318
1PISTOLA_EASES DO PEDALASES DO PEDAL33323262,6716
2PISTOLA_ECLUBE TADC PORTALEGRECLUBE TADC PORTALEGRE32232362,5015