1ª Prova

Classificação Prova

Classificação Geral

4ª Prova

Classificação Prova

Classificação Geral

 

CAT NOME EQUIPA P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 P7 P8 TOTAL
CACPJOSE MARIA SILVA ALEXANDRERADICAL CLUB27026726126100001059
CACPMANUEL BEIRAO VILELAASES DO PEDAL25826624626500001035
CACPNUNO MIGUEL GANDUM BEIRÃOASES DO PEDAL24526926425000001028
CACPJOAQUIM CARLOS DIAS ROLOASES DO PEDAL25626025524700001018
CACPDEOLINDA CONCEIÇÃO VILELAASES DO PEDAL2342622482550000999
CACPJOSE MANUEL GONÇALVES CANDEIASASES DO PEDAL2392622332580000992
CACPMANUEL MATIAS CHAMBEL REALINHOASES DO PEDAL2482412332510000973
CACPJOSE MANUEL DAVID FITASCDCR CTT2362382552410000970
CACPLUIS FILIPE MERCES POMBOCDCR CTT27802782810000837
CACPLUIS MIGUEL CARVALHO RODRIGUESCPT FOROS ARRAO02572552700000782
CACPFÁBIO CISTIANO PEREIRA ALVESRADICAL CLUB028727700000564
CACPFILIPE JORGE SANTOS SILVACPT FOROS ARRAO026826600000534
CACPJOSE MANUEL CHAMBEL PINHEIROCDCR CTT024724400000491
CACPJOAO MANUEL NUNES CALHARADICAL CLUB023824400000482
CACPADERIO MARTINS CORTE REALCDCR CTT023621500000451
CACPRUI MIGUEL PIRES BONACHORADICAL CLUB0022800000228
CACPJOAO PEDRO PIRES SIMAOASES DO PEDAL000000000
CACPANDRÉ FILIPE GARCIA TELESRADICAL CLUB000000000
CACP-EASES DO PEDALASES DO PEDAL3313000010
CACP-ERADICAL CLUBRADICAL CLUB023000005
CACP-ECDCR CTTCDCR CTT012000003
CACR-1NUNO MIGUEL GANDUM BEIRÃOASES DO PEDAL27928028228200001123
CACR-1MANUEL BEIRAO VILELAASES DO PEDAL28126528228100001109
CACR-1JOSE MANUEL GONÇALVES CANDEIASASES DO PEDAL27827827228000001108
CACR-1JOAQUIM CARLOS DIAS ROLOASES DO PEDAL27128328027300001107
CACR-1JOSE MARIA SILVA ALEXANDRERADICAL CLUB27827726627900001100
CACR-1JOSE MANUEL DAVID FITASCDCR CTT26927527826900001091
CACR-1DEOLINDA CONCEIÇÃO VILELAASES DO PEDAL27126626827700001082
CACR-1MANUEL MATIAS CHAMBEL REALINHOASES DO PEDAL26826826427000001070
CACR-1LUIS FILIPE MERCES POMBOCDCR CTT28502882870000860
CACR-1LUIS MIGUEL CARVALHO RODRIGUESCPT FOROS ARRAO02752662700000811
CACR-1FÁBIO CISTIANO PEREIRA ALVESRADICAL CLUB028528100000566
CACR-1FILIPE JORGE SANTOS SILVACPT FOROS ARRAO028127700000558
CACR-1JOSE MANUEL CHAMBEL PINHEIROCDCR CTT027827700000555
CACR-1JOSE MARIA SERVOLO LOURENÇOCDCR CTT027026600000536
CACR-1JOAO MANUEL NUNES CALHARADICAL CLUB026325800000521
CACR-1FRANCISCO CEIA MIRANDACDCR CTT026325300000516
CACR-1RUI MIGUEL PIRES BONACHORADICAL CLUB0028000000280
CACR-1ANDRÉ FILIPE GARCIA TELESRADICAL CLUB000000000
CACR-1EASES DO PEDALASES DO PEDAL3333000012
CACR-1ERADICAL CLUBRADICAL CLUB021000003
CACR-1ECDCR CTTCDCR CTT012000003
CACR-2ANTONIO FILIPE CORRULA RIJOCDCR CTT02322432450000720
CACR-2ADERIO MARTINS CORTE REALCDCR CTT026025400000514
CACR-2BENVINDO MANUEL CORDEIRO MAO DE FERROCDCR CTT025122900000480
CACR-2RAUL CANDIDO MARQUES NARCISOCDCR CTT026420700000471
CACR-2JOAO MANUEL BALDEIRAS XAVIERCDCR CTT022122600000447
CACR-2JOSE CARLOS NARCISO RUFOCDCR CTT022221700000439
CACR-2FRANCISCO METELO SILVARADICAL CLUB022121700000438
CACR-2JOAO PEDRO PIRES SIMAOASES DO PEDAL000000000
CACR-2JOSE CARLOS MATOS FERREIRACDCR CTT000000000
CACR-2ECDCR CTTCDCR CTT033000006
PACRICARDO MIGUEL JACINTO FERNANDESRADICAL CLUB02592642560000779
PACALEXANDRE MENDES FERNANDESRADICAL CLUB02452672610000773
PACFÁBIO CISTIANO PEREIRA ALVESRADICAL CLUB0021400000214
PACMANUEL MATIAS CHAMBEL REALINHOASES DO PEDAL1960000000196
PACJOAO MANUEL NUNES CALHARADICAL CLUB0010900000109
PAC-ERADICAL CLUBRADICAL CLUB003000003
Go to top
JSN Boot template designed by JoomlaShine.com